Prop Department

Prop Department

Andy Lowe

Sound Recordist / Boom Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Mitchell Thomas

1st AC / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Dean Keague

2nd AC
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Luis Zarzo

Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Jess Doxey

Steadicam Camera Op Broadcast
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Christian Field

Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Neil Harrison

Lighting cameraman Broadcast camera operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Keith Jacobsen


DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Svetlana Miko

Camera Op - Steadicam
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Robbie Johnson

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Matty Groark

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Lois Griffiths

Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Leighton Cox

Camera Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Tom Hagan

Camera Trainee / Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Oliver Driscoll

Camera Operator / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Will Lyte

Steadicam Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Jackson Hughes

Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Ed Swales

DOP / Camera Operator - Online Content
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

DANIELLE LETHEBRIDGE

PA/RUNNER
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

MICHAEL EVANS

Production Manager
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

MADELEINE HANNANT

Runner/Driver
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Chris Gainsbury

PA / Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Adam Harrison

Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Mark Schofield

Sound Mixer
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Richard Gott

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

HANNAH CROSS

Runner/Driver
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Ewan Marshall

Runner/Driver
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Paula McNamara

Fashion Styling & Costume
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Nicky Rybka Goldsmith

Fashion Styling & Costume
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

JAMES PARKER

Sound Assistant
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Lee Sharp

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

James Jones

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

James Baudouy

Camera Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

David McCormick

Lighting Camera / DOP
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Heather Crompton

1st AC / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Tom Evans

Clapper Loader / 2nd AC
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Ben Langley

Camera Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Chris Battensby

Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Mick Haydock

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

MARIO MOONEY

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Michael Aspin

Camera Assistant / Junior Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Rob Hunter

1st AD
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Jonny Rhodes

2nd AC / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Daniel Brown

Camera Assistant / DIT / Data Wrangler
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Anthony Burtwistle

Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Alex Ludlow

Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Greg Holt

Video Assist/Playback, Data Wrangler
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

JONATHAN HILLYER

Lighting Camera / Camera Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Selena Jack

Hair and Makeup Artist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Alban Thomson

Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Katy Brody

Hair and Makeup Artist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Tom Paterson

Lighting Cameraman
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Patrick Oldacre

Sound Recordist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Mark Nuttall

Sound Mixer
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Damian Furnivall

Lighting Camerman / DOP
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Matt Gathercole

Lighting Camerman
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Ian McCann

DOP / Cinematographer / Lighting Cameraman
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Ross Pimlott

DOP / Lighting Cameraman
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Jason Woodcock

Drone Op
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Rick Griffiths

Grip
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Emma Jade Edwards

Fashion Styling & Costume
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Robert Beck

Camera Op - Drama & Commercials / Steadicam
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Theo Berman

1st AC / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Ruchi Ratna

Hair and Makeup Artist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Doug Garside

Digital Imaging Technician
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Laura Viana Da Silva

Hair & Make Up Artist
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Eddie Leader

1st AD
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Simon Edwards

DOP / LIghting Camera / Camera Op
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Matt Hurst

Camera Trainee / Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Renny Borthwick

Grip
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Bartholomew Bazaz

1st AC / FOCUS PULLER
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Danny Matthews

1st AD / 2nd AD
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Jonny Stillwell

2nd AC / Clapper Loader
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Robert Shaw

2nd AC / Clapper Loader
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Justin Curran

Drone Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Kim Vinegrad

1st AC / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Alex Veitch

DOP / Camera Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Sean Beasley

2nd AC / Clapper Loader
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Dylan Evans

Digital Imaging Technician
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Glyn Davidson

Junior PM, PA
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Lucy Marshall

PA / Runner
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Euan J Williamson

Video Assist/Playback / Camera Operator / Camera Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Bruce Carmichael

2nd AC / Clapper Loader
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Javi Lopez

Sound Recordist, Boom Op
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

James Melrose

Lighting Camera / Camera Operator
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Josh Douglas

Camera Trainee, Runner/Driver
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Ash Connaughton

Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Nick Coleman

2nd AC / Clapper Loader
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Paul Jeffrey Caton

Sound Assistant
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Sandra Emma Coulson

1st AC / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Lewis Morgan

2nd AC / Clapper Loader / Camera Trainee
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

Sefa Ucbas

1st AC / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>

MARTIN WARRILOW

1st AC / Focus Puller
DOWNLOAD C.V >>